 +86-18052080815  |   info@harsle.com
PRODUCT DETAIL
Home / Product List / Punching Machine / Mechanical Press / JE23 Mechanical Eccentric Punching Machine with Pneumatic Clutch And Stroke Adjustment
Share to:

JE23 Mechanical Eccentric Punching Machine with Pneumatic Clutch And Stroke Adjustment

5 0 Reviews

1. Stroke adjustment on crankshaft
2. Dry type pneumatic friction clutch
3. Inching and cycle working mode
4. Foot switch and double-button control
5. Ram can stop at any position immediately

  • JE23
  • HARSLE
Quantity:

Product Description

mechanic pressstroke adjustmentpneumatic clutchJE23 punch presspunching machine

Specification

Description
TypeJE23-16TJE23-25TJE23-40TJE23-63TJE23-80TJE23-100TJE23-125T
Nominal Force
kn16025040063080010001250
Nominal Strokemm22.544566
Slide Strokemm0-700-8020-12020-12010-13016-14016-140
SPMTimes/min1301007060534040
Max die Heightmm170180220290330320320
Die Height Adjustmentmm30708080100100100
Between Slide Center and Framemm170210250300300380380
Bolster(F·B×L·R)mm320×480400×600480×710570×760580×960710×1100720×1200
Bolster Opening(up die×depth×low dia)mmφ100φ120φ200×25×φ180φ200×45×φ180φ200×45×φ180φ260×50×φ220φ260×50×φ220
Bolster Thicknessmm60708090100120120
Bed Opening(DiaxF B×L R)mm140×140180×180220×220Steel Plate:220×250
Steel Plate:220×260260×290260×290
Cast Piece:φ280×220×320Cast Piece:φ280×220×380
Slide Area(F B×L R)mm180×200210×250270×320280×320280×380420×560420×560
Shank Hole(Dia×Depyh )mmφ40×60φ40×70φ50×70φ50×80φ60×75φ60×80φ60×80
Between Columnsmm250330410Steel Plate:470Steel Plate:450630630
Cast Piece:320Cast Piece:410
Main Motor Power
kw2.2345.57.57.511
Outline Dimension(F·B×L·R×H)mm1050×1175×18301560×1300×22101620×1450×23501700×1550×26401720×1630×27202200×1850×30502200×1850×3050
Net Weightkg175022043286Steel Plate:4500Steel Plate:55009009500
Cast Piece:5000Cast Piece:6412


Video

Download

download

Customer Reviews

Product Inquiry

Home

Copyright  2020 Nanjing Harsle Machine Tool Co. Ltd. All rights reserved.